eXp Realty
  • Home
  • Lender Partner
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Market Snapshot
  • Careers
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1130 Gardenia DR #7, Mt Ulla, NC 28125
1/22

$453,900

$453,900

4 Beds2 Baths2,100 SqFt

1130 Gardenia DR #7, Mt Ulla, NC 28125

Listed by Rebecca Spires of Adams Homes Realty-NC, Inc.

305 Hickory LN, Salisbury, NC 28147

$325,500

$325,000

0.2%
3 Beds3 Baths2,185 SqFt

305 Hickory LN, Salisbury, NC 28147

Listed by Jennifer Stafford of EXP Realty LLC Mooresville

2141 Windermere DR, Kannapolis, NC 28083
1/40

$300,000

$300,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,230 SqFt

2141 Windermere DR, Kannapolis, NC 28083

Listed by Drew Maher of DM Properties & Associates

1261 Elizabeth AVE, Statesville, NC 28677
1/27

$238,000

$240,000

0.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,350 SqFt

1261 Elizabeth AVE, Statesville, NC 28677

Listed by Jennifer Stafford of EXP Realty LLC Mooresville

726 Charter PL, Charlotte, NC 28211
1/38

$546,200

$565,000

3.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,202 SqFt

726 Charter PL, Charlotte, NC 28211

Listed by Jennifer Stafford of EXP Realty LLC Mooresville

113 Swann Crossing LN, Statesville, NC 28625
1/34

$353,000

$350,000

0.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,392 SqFt

113 Swann Crossing LN, Statesville, NC 28625

Listed by Jennifer Stafford of EXP Realty LLC Mooresville

3730 Rabbits Run PL, Lenoir, NC 28645
1/45

$430,000

$430,000

3 Beds3 Baths3,252 SqFt

3730 Rabbits Run PL, Lenoir, NC 28645

Listed by Jennifer Stafford of EXP Realty LLC Mooresville

2090 Mesquite LN, Newton, NC 28658
1/40

$235,000

$235,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,620 SqFt

2090 Mesquite LN, Newton, NC 28658

Listed by Jennifer Stafford of EXP Realty LLC Mooresville

7731 Batavia LN, Charlotte, NC 28213
1/23

$336,000

$340,000

1.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,742 SqFt

7731 Batavia LN, Charlotte, NC 28213

Listed by Leah Phillips of Coldwell Banker Realty

133 Pheasant Run RD, Troutman, NC 28166
1/44

$299,000

$299,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,335 SqFt

133 Pheasant Run RD, Troutman, NC 28166

Listed by Jennifer Stafford of EXP Realty LLC Mooresville

515 N Main Gq ST, Granite Quarry, NC 28146
1/42

$289,000

$279,000

3.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,541 SqFt

515 N Main Gq ST, Granite Quarry, NC 28146

Listed by Dwayne Ogles of Horizon Realty Carolinas

105 Peridot DR, Statesville, NC 28625
1/41

$266,000

$268,000

0.7%
4 Beds2 Baths1,482 SqFt

105 Peridot DR, Statesville, NC 28625

Listed by Jennifer Stafford of EXP Realty LLC Mooresville

55 Shannon Park CIR, Taylorsville, NC 28681
1/37

$220,000

$226,000

2.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,680 SqFt

55 Shannon Park CIR, Taylorsville, NC 28681

Listed by Jennifer Stafford of EXP Realty LLC Mooresville

589 Lippard Farm RD, Statesville, NC 28625
1/41

$285,000

$289,000

1.4%
2 Beds2 Baths1,682 SqFt

589 Lippard Farm RD, Statesville, NC 28625

Listed by Jennifer Stafford of EXP Realty LLC Mooresville

2808 Findley RD, Statesville, NC 28625
1/33

$270,000

$270,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,700 SqFt

2808 Findley RD, Statesville, NC 28625

Listed by Jennifer Stafford of EXP Realty LLC Mooresville

16042 River Tree LN, Charlotte, NC 28278
1/32

$452,500

$468,000

3.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,126 SqFt

16042 River Tree LN, Charlotte, NC 28278

Listed by Trinity Bartha of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Elite Properties

118 Alf Hoover RD, Lincolnton, NC 28092
1/37

$385,000

$392,500

1.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,634 SqFt

118 Alf Hoover RD, Lincolnton, NC 28092

Listed by Jennifer Stafford of Real Broker, LLC

3575 Cerelia LN, Denver, NC 28037
1/39

$410,000

$429,000

4.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,232 SqFt

3575 Cerelia LN, Denver, NC 28037

Listed by Jennifer Stafford of Real Broker, LLC

187 Calvin Creek DR, Troutman, NC 28166
1/36

$357,777

$365,190

2.0%
4 Beds2 Baths1,765 SqFt

187 Calvin Creek DR, Troutman, NC 28166

Listed by Allison Kida of DR Horton Inc

2284 Dudley Shoals RD, Granite Falls, NC 28630
1/40

$368,000

$375,000

1.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,726 SqFt

2284 Dudley Shoals RD, Granite Falls, NC 28630

Listed by Jennifer Stafford of Real Broker, LLC

165 2nd ST SW, Taylorsville, NC 28681
1/48

$517,000

$525,000

1.5%
4 Beds3 Baths5,133 SqFt

165 2nd ST SW, Taylorsville, NC 28681

Listed by Jennifer Stafford of Real Broker, LLC

177 Country View RD, Statesville, NC 28625
1/48

$240,000

$235,000

2.1%
2 Beds1 Bath1,637 SqFt

177 Country View RD, Statesville, NC 28625

Listed by Jennifer Stafford of Real Broker, LLC

108 Emperors TRL, Mooresville, NC 28115
1/32

$395,000

$390,000

1.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,221 SqFt

108 Emperors TRL, Mooresville, NC 28115

Listed by Keisha Threatte of EXP Realty LLC Statesville

2732 Huntingtowne Farms LN, Charlotte, NC 28210
1/47

$1,297,500

$1,350,000

3.9%
5 Beds4 Baths3,476 SqFt

2732 Huntingtowne Farms LN, Charlotte, NC 28210

Listed by Jon Bartholomew of Redfin Corporation

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo
eXp Realty
Jennifer Stafford | License ID: 303569

+1(704) 682-9858

jennifer@sunflowerrealtygroup.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
eXp Realty
Jennifer Stafford | License ID: 303569

+1(704) 682-9858

jennifer@sunflowerrealtygroup.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.